D 12 | ||
1. Tove Alexandersson | Stora Tuna IK | 34.43 |
2. Matilda Backlund | Korsnäs IF | 35.47 |
3. Linn Grälls | OK Kåre | 40.40 |
D 14 | ||
1. Stina Wåhlberg | OK Kåre | 70.30 |
2. Elisabet Axelsson | Korsnäs IF | 73.20 |
3. Martina Morell | OK Kåre | 75.42 |
D 16 | ||
1. Eva Svensson | IFK Mora OK | 55.07 |
2. Matilda Andersson | VB OL | 56.50 |
3. Sara Rapp | IFK Mora OK | 62.20 |
4. Helena Lidhage | IK Ymer, Borås | 64.18 |
5. Camilla Söderstedt | IFK Mora OK | 67.33 |
6. Anna Ohls | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 68.25 |
7. Katrin Josefsson | OK Kåre | 75.02 |
H 12 | ||
1. Erik Blomgren | Stora Tuna IK | 22.28 |
2. Fredrik Lind | Säterbygdens OK | 25.00 |
3. Gustav Eriksson | Stora Tuna OK | 26.29 |
4. Johan Sonesson | Gagnefs OK | 28.42 |
5. Emil Alexandersson | Stora Tuna IK | 31.41 |
6. Anton Sjökvist | Stora Tuna IK | 32.20 |
7. Martin Blomgren | Stora Tuna IK | 37.18 |
8. Nils Morell | OK Kåre | 50.15 |
H 14 | ||
1. Erik Zander | IFK Mora OK | 44.26 |
2. Johan Goth | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 49.18 |
3. Mikael Andersson | Korsnäs IF | 68.18 |
H 16 | ||
1. Erik Lind | Säterbygdens OK | 72.04 |
2. Gustav Goth | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 72.35 |
3. Jon Eklund | IK Jarl | 74.03 |
4. Lars Johansson | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 74.12 |
5. Anders Pers | IFK Mora OK | 75.44 |
Öppen klass A | ||
1. Marcus Andersson | VB OL | 69.13 |
2. Gustav Grenmyr | Sundsvalls OK | 70.13 |
3. Erik Nilsson | Stora Tuna IK | 70.10 |
4. Anders Ohls | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 73.55 |
5. Stefan Boremyr | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 75.28 |
6. Hans Andersson | VB OL | 77.09 |
7. Erik Sonesson | IFK Mora OK | 77.10 |
8. Johan Brunnberg | Stora Tuna IK | 79.52 |
9. Christer Morell | OK Kåre | 81.02 |
10. Regimantas Kavaliaiuskas | OK Perkunas, Litauen | 81.40 |
11. Anders Eriksson | IFK Mora OK | 82.09 |
12. Anders Berg | OK Kåre | 82.34 |
13. Gunnar Munktelius | Surahammars SOK | 86.07 |
14. Vitalijus Peteulis | OK Perkunas, Litauen | 86.14 |
15. Karl Tiselius | OK Kåre | 91.51 |
16. Henrik Lidhage | IK Ymer, Borås | 93.14 |
Öppen klass B | ||
1. Lina Gustavsson | Vittjärvs IK | 48.40 |
2. Lina Lindberg | Malungs OK | 54.18 |
3. Sara Helander | Domnarvets GoIF | 54.39 |
4. Gunnar Tiselius | OK Kåre | 56.58 |
5. Göran Lind | Säterbygdens OK | 57.26 |
6. Anna-Karin Nilsson | Malungs OK | 58.29 |
7. Per Sandberg | Säterbygdens OK | 58.52 |
8. Elof Back | Fagersta OK | 60.13 |
9. Ingrid Alexandersson | Stora Tuna IK | 61.03 |
10. Elin Dahlin | Domnarvets GoIF | 63.10 |
11. Lina Börjes | IK Jarl | 63.21 |
12. Malin Bohm | IFK Mora OK | 70.19 |
13. Helena Blom | OK Vargen, Kalix | 77.40 |
14. Henning Waltgård | Domnarvets GoIF | 84.40 |
15. Barbro Lindman | OK Kåre | 99.49 |
16. Per Nilsson | Fagersta OK | 101.12 |
17. Sofie Nylander | OK Kåre | 103.12 |
18. Florence Berg | OK Kåre | 117.49 |
Öppen klass C | ||
1. Carina Sandberg | Säterbygdens OK | 45.52 |
2. Roger Eklund | IK Jarl | 52.00 |
3. Rune Mases | Skidklubben Leksand | 52.47 |
4. Gurli Back | Fagersta OK | 53.22 |
5. Eva Persson | Säterbygdens OK | 54.06 |
6. Karin Malmberg | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 65.59 |